Lynden Johnson Official Fan Club Enter Lynden's World Exit Lynden's World

Welcome to Lynden Johnson Fan Club
Big Tit Erotica Goddess

Recent LyndenBorn: 2/13/1963
Aliases: Lyndon Johnson

Place of Birth: Orange County CA US
Date of Birth: 2/13/1963
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 62 kg - 136 lbs
Measurements: 37DD-25-36
Breast Enlargement: Yes
Shoe Size: 9

Lynden Johnson first started using her preposterous moniker on the strip circuit, where her sweater-bursting voluptuousness made her a top draw.

She watched scores of former porn starlets make huge cash upon their debut on the strip circuit, and decided that porn would be a great way to enhance her checking account and her rep on the dance scene. Lynden Johnson started out by starring in big-boob specialty videos like 'Big Bust Babes #14' and 'Bra Busters #02,' but her fiery sexuality and wide-mouthed good looks soon got her noticed by more mainstream porno producers.

Lynden Johnson turns in some of her hottest work in flicks like 'Sodomania #04' and 'Cumm Brothers #03,' where her nasty side can be given free reign. She continues to be a fave on the strip scene even though she's eased up on her hardcore production schedule.

Lynden Johnson movie clips club has Lynden Johnson biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Lynden Johnson filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Lynden Johnson Photos Section.

Watch Lynden Johnson video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other big boob erotica porn girls as well, and enjoy Anal, interracial vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time most popular big boob erotica queen porn star, perfect body "All time prettiest big boob erotica goddess" Lynden Johnson.

We invite you to join the "fan page of anal and Double Penetration goddess Porn  Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most anal sex classical big boob porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.

Annette Haven

Roberta Pedon ... Lea De Mae ... Veronica Hart ... Rebecca Wild ... Little Oral Annie

Sue Nero ... Aspen Brock ... Olinka Hardiman ... Nilli Willis ... Kandi Barbour

Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy

 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )